Home / Il Turista / Dove Dormire

Dove dormire

SERVIZIO DI BIKE SHARING

Alberghi

Hotel Della Ferla ***

Via Gramsci - Noto

tel: 0931 576007

Hotel Eloro *** Eloro Noto Marina tel: 0931 812244 fax: 0931 812200

Hotel Helios ***

Noto Marina

tel: 0931812366 fax: 0931812378

Hotel President ***

Falconara Noto Marina

tel: 0931 812061

VILLA FAVORITA ****

Falconara

tel: 0931 820219 fax: 0931 820220

HOTEL VILLA GIULIA****

C/Da San Lorenzo

tel: 0931 846406 fax: 0931 597162

Fattoria Don Bosco ***

S.S. Noto-Palazzolo

tel e fax: 0931 946775

Kallikoros Resort **** C.da Renna 0931830135
LA CORTE DEL SOLE *** C/Da Eloro-Pizzuta
(loc. Bucachemi)
tel: 0931 820210 fax: 0931 812913

La Fontanella***

Via Rosolino Pilo - Noto

tel: 0931 571356

   
Villa Teresa *** C/Da Baronazzo tel: 0931 813065

Hotel Lido **

Piazzale Lido Di Noto

tel: 0931 812662 fax: 0931 812021

Hotel Meeting **

Viale Lido Noto Marina

tel e fax: 0931 812344

Villa Mediterranea **

Viale Lido Noto Marina

tel e fax: 0931 812330

Hotel Ionio **

Viale Lido Noto Marina

tel: 0931 812040

Ostello Per La Gioventu'

Via F.lli Bandiera -Noto

tel: 3208388869 - 3881274494

Masseria Degli Ulivi

C/Da Porcari Ss. Noto Palazz.

tel: 0931 813019

Borgo Alto C/Da Piano Cugni tel: 0931 573778
Grand Hotel Sofia **** Via Confalonieri s.n. tel: 0931 835057 - 574508
   

torna su

 

Affittacamere

Camere Belvedere P.zza Perelli Cippo 0931 573820
Il Giardino del Barocco Via G. Aurispa N. 77 338 5044923
La Suma Sumalia C/Da San Giovanni - Noto 0931 894292
La Pietra D 'oro Via D. Giordano N. 80 0931 838878
Little Inn Via P. Umberto N. 94 0931 835793
MEDITERRANEA ROOMS C/so Vittorio Emanuele, 151 0931 576021 - 335 6993821
NEAS Via R. Pirri N. 57 320 2389548
NEATHON ROOMS Via G.B. Vico - Vico Pioppo 14 333 9827364 - 0931 571595
San Martino Vico S. Martino N.7 334 8913157
Soc. "Vicoli Stretti S.R.L." Vicoli Salonia, Trino E Mirto 0931 835816
Vicoli Stretti Trino-Via Ducezio, 167/169  
Vicoli Stretti Mirto - Vico Mirto  
Vicoli Stretti Salonia - Vico Salonia, 3 0931 835816 - 338 4898808
Villa Canisello Via Cesare Pavese N. 1 0931 835793
   

torna su

     

Bed & Breakfast

Alberini

Via Barbazio N. 10

0931 894668 - 320 4097976

Alla Stazione

V.Le P. Di Piemonte 113/E

0931 573489

B&B Ansise Noto Marina 339 4214114
B&B Welcome Noto Via Arnaldo da Brescia, 24 328-0008422
B&B Anticomar c.da Madonna Marina 346 1689071
B&B Aurora Via F. Guerrazzi n. 35/A 320 0742560 - 0931 838497

B&B Centro Storico

C.So Vitt. Emanuele N. 64

0931 573967

B&B  del Carmine Vico Curtatone, 5 3883453394 - 3200592570
B&B Federica Ronco Re Giovanni n. 15 328 1360390

B&B IL GERANIO

Via G. Salvemini N. 32 Bis

0931 837382 - 340 7058153

B&B IL GIARDINO Via De Sabata n. 6 3478064476 - 3899658979
L'Antico Trappeto Contrada Faldino  3288065260
B&B La Rosa nel Barocco Via Aurispa n. 50 3272351227
B&B La Spiaggia C.da Noto Marina 3339585367

B&B Macrina

Vico Grillo N. 1

0931 837202

B&B MONTEVERGINI Ronco Sgadari 5 0931 836104 - 340 8693195
B&B Sikania Via Montessori snc 349 4087292

B&B Teatro

P.zza XVI Maggio n. 10

3284286189

B&B Tra Sole e Mare Via C. Di Lorenzo Borgia 59 3405111350 - 3203553176

B&B Trinacria

Via Galileo Galilei 27

0931 894699 - 335 6959136

B&B Vinci

Via Cavour N. 115

347 8072385

Casa Fiorita

Via P.Umberto 47

0931 66233

Cavour

Via Cavour N. 22/1

0931 838953

CHARME MEDITERRANEO

Via Cavour N. 20

0931 573847

B&B da Salvatore C.da Falconara 338 2890315
Ducezio Via Ducezio N. 20 0931 573067

Elena

Via P. Umberto N. 141

0931 812092

B&B Gulliver Via Tasca N. 2 0931 894119

B&B Jessy

Via A. Fogazzaro N. 1

346 7527785

Il Giardino di Pietra Via Salvatore Tafaro N. 30 0931 891569 - 320 0658501

Il Girasole

V.Le Lido N. 4

0931 701000 - 0931 812884

Korsal

Noto Marina

0931 812119

B&B LA BADIA*** Ronco Noce n. 1 329 2957015
La Collina C.da Cugno Lupo 0931 411735

La Madonnina

Via Marchesi n. 12

339 6284265

La Madonnuzza

Via G. Romagnosi N. 1

0931 573994

B&B La Rosa dei Venti Via Marettimo c/da Calabernardo 328 2213062 - 389 1550862 - 0931 813293
B&B Mille Mandorli C.da Maccari 3479250500

Laufi Oikos

C.da Falconara

0931 462947 - 335 8416112

Liberty

Via Ferruccio N. 2

338 2304042

Montandon Via A. Sofia N. 50 0931 836389
Monteluce C/Da Vaddeddi 335 6901871
Noto In Fiore Via Xx Settembre N. 51/55 0931839202
B&B SanPietro Vico Cosenza 9/11 0931 836395
Santa Caterina Via N. Longo 5 330 378329
Selene C.da Niura 0931 835748 - 339 7834929
Serra Vento C/Da Serravento 339 8409325
B&B Solaris Via G. Selvaggi 23 3890925402
B&B VillaOttavia Via dei Mille 159 0931 894047 - 347 3821138
Terrazza su Noto Via Impellizzeri 1 327 7018066

The Central Stay

Via Cav. Di Vitt. Veneto 4

0931 835534

Val Di Noto

Via Cavour N. 129

329 8977739

Vicere' Speciale

Via V. Speciale N. 14

328 0440400

VILLA AMBRA - B&B*** Via F. Giantommaso N. 14 0931 835554 - 330 795119
Villa Elvira C/da Noto Antica 0931 573198 - 338 6329355
Villa Ibiscus C/da S. Lorenzo Terreni Nuovi 0931 599003
Villa Midolo Lido di Noto 0931 812036
Voce Barocca Via G. Bruno N. 15 328 6952386

Bouganvillea B&B

Contrada Falconara

0931 812848

B&B Zurigo *** Ronco Dato n. 7 (via A. Cavarra) 338 3019534-327 3568571
   

torna su

     

Agriturismo

Agricampeggio da Vinci C.da Bimmisca 339 7499991
Aguglia C.da Aguglia 0931 872192 - 329 2998831
Avola Nicoletta C.da San Lorenzo e Baracchino 3206990021
Bono C.da Madonna Marina 347 3475153
Busulmona C.da Busulmone  
Calamosche C.da Roveto - Vendicari 347 8587319
Casa del Timo C.da Grattaluri 347 7244272
Casale degli Angeli C.da Santa Lucia Acqua Nova 0931872106
Casale dei Mori C.da Falconara 0931812909
Cozzo Guardiole C.da Guardiola 3346743690
Fattoria Monte Alveria C.da Noto Antica 0931810183
Feudo di Bauli' C.da Bauli' 3392143511
Gaia C.da Gisira 3332029250
Gennuso C.da Renna Alta 368 3515031
Il Bagolaro C.da Zisola 0931573389
Il Carrubbo C.da Castelluccio 0931810114
Iudica C.da Gaetani 3387678033
La Fiumara C.da Fiumara 0931839746
Latino Concetta C.da Saccolino  
La Vignazza C.da San Lorenzo Vecchio 0931592413
Le Zagare di Vendicari Strada provinciale Noto-Pachino Km 10,9 +393936749899
+393200771450
Mediterraneo
C.da Fondo San Pietro 1 Km da Marzamemi
0931841029
Monaco Vincenzo C.da Aguglia 3473475153
Rapisarda Tiziana C.da Gioi-Zupparda 3488907545 - 3487252706
Roveto Roveto Vendicari 093166024
S. Alfano C.da S. Alfano 0931947685
S. Lorenzo C.da Terreni nuovi 0931841064
Scuzzaria C.da Cozzo Scuzzaria 3385435582
Stallaini C.da Stallaini 3347974586
Tenuta Arangio C.da San Lorenzo 0931599114
Terra Di Pace C.da Zisola 0931838472 - 347 3816097
Terra di Solimano C.da Romanello 0931836606
Terre di Vendicari C.da Vaddeddi 3463593845
Timpa del Sole C.da Fiumara 3485151487
Torre Vendicari C.da Roveto 3351570214
Vita & Natura C.da Gioi Zupparda 3347139865 - 3407225696
   

torna su

     

Case Vacanza

Valle degli Dei C/Da Fiumara Noto 339 3596228
349 2555606
CORRADOEPINA

Via XX Settembre n. 64

329 2957524

Iniziativa MIDA

Corso Vittorio Emanuele n. 27

0571 31666
348 6005296

L'Antico Trappeto Contrada Faldino 3288065260
Noto Sole di Sicilia c.da Calabernardo Via Vendicari n. 33 320 9383468
La Rosa nel Barocco Via Aurispa n. 50 3272351227
Casa Vacanze La Nicchia Via Cavour n. 128 3774581435
   
     

Campeggi

Agricampeggio da Vinci C.da Bimmisca 3397499991
Area attrezzata Il Canneto Lido di Noto 3473627034
Area attrezzata Oasi Park Falconara Lido di Noto 3396121174
Area di sosta attrezzata Airone Marina di Noto 3898742256
Il Forte *** Marzamemi - Spinazza 0931 841132

Marina Parking

Lido di Noto

3478238509
3286584379

Neapolis Parking

C.da Cozzo Marotta 0931574048
3388916302
Noto Parking A.A. C.da Faldino 3805058898
3288065260
S. Lorenzo * C.da San Lorenzo 0931 841064
Stallaini C.da Stallaini 3347974586
Timpa del Sole C.da Fiumara 3485151487
Villaggio La Collinetta C.da San Giovanni 329 4440149
   
     

Ospitalità religiosa - Casa di Accoglienza

Eremo S. Corrado F.M. S.Corrado Di Fuori 0931 813111
0931 813350
Istituto Sacro Cuore Domenicane Piazza Crispi 0931 891600
Eremo S.Maria Scala Del Paradiso C/Da Scala S.S. Noto-Palazzolo 0931 813141
   

torna su